No demo item exists for the selected template.

    Teamleden Kern Kinderopvang. 





    Teamleden BAO/SBO Het Zwanenbos

    Directeur:                                   Erwin Oudenaarde
    Adjunct-Directeur:                    Ottelie Overeijnder
    Administratie:                            Anoushka Bahadoer
    Interne Begeleiding:                  Kim Mooijenkind  (Groep 1 t/m 4, JRK, 3/4S en 5S)
                                                        Carin van der Ven  (Groep 5 t/m 8, 5/6S, 6/7S en 8s)
    Orthopedagoog:                        Rianne Schram
                                                        Aukje Mullenders
    Psychologisch assistent:          Eva Mutsaards
    Logopedist:                                Odette Bogaarts
    Fysiotherapeut:                          Jelske Besemer - van der End
    Onderwijsassisstent:                Nicole Schnur
                                                        Marga Scheringa
                                                        Mirellys Kroon
                                                        Taylor Mertens
                                                        Kitty Blok. 
    Vakleerkrachten gym:               Jaap Siemann 
                                                        Colin van Loon  
    Conciërges:                                Jeroen Silvrants
                                                        Jacqueline Scheffer
    SMW:                                         Lucas Verdoes
    ICT:                                             Kim Mooijenkind

    Leerkrachten
    Groep 1/2A     Daisy van Mil (ma t/m do) & Jolanda van Doorn (vr)
    Groep 1/2B     Priscilla Jitan (ma, di, do, vr) & Danny Klos (di t/m vr)
    Groep 3           Marjolijn Roebeling (ma t/m woe, vr) & Jolanda van Doorn (do)
    Groep 4           Yvonne de Meij (di t/m vr) en Claire Steinfort (ma, di & vrij) 
    Groep 5           Bharti Moti (ma t/m vr)
    Groep 6           Sonia Markus (ma t/m vr)
    Groep 7           Dolinda van Tol (ma t/m vr)
    Groep 8           Jurgen Nuis (ma, woe t/m vr) (invaller) & Judith de vries (di)
    JRK                  Adri Ligtvoet (ma, di, do, vr) & Marloes Pieper ( woe)
    3/4 SBO          Madeleine de Wit (ma, woe t/m vr) & Myléne Nijman (di) 
    5  SBO             Isis Pennings (ma, di) & Judith de Vries (woe t/m vr)
    5/6 SBO          Aukje Mullenders (ma) & Daniëlle Braber (di t/m vr)
    6/7 SBO          Maritzka Lindroos (ma t/m vr)
    8 SBO             Monique Kok (ma t/m vr)


    Snel naar